2023 Lecture Schedule

 

2023 Lecture Schedule

FRIDAY LECTURES

 Friday, 2pm - 2:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Friday, 3pm - 3:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Christopher Lee
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Friday, 4pm - 4:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Christopher Lee
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Friday, 5pm - 5:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Friday, 6pm - 6:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Melissa Felk
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Friday, 7pm - 7:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Ra Artuas
Century B
Title
Kristine Augustyn
Century C
Title
Mary Armendarez
Century D
 Friday, 8pm - 8:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Relax Sauna
Phil
Century D

SATURDAY LECTURES

 Saturday, 10am - 10:45am
Title
Karen Stuth
Century A
Title
Gillian Caine
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Saturday, 11am - 11:45am
Title
Susan Walter
Century A
Title
Sandra Biskind
Century B
Transformative Grief
Tracee Dunblazier
Century C
Title
Clarice Chan
Century D
 Saturday, 12pm - 12:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Sophie Howell
Century C
Title
Jerry Sergeant
Century D
 Saturday, 1pm - 1:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Mary Armendarez
Century C
Title
Leslie Fonteyn
Century D
 Saturday, 2pm - 2:45pm
Title
Sacred Stories
Century A
Title
Chandika Ayurveda
Century B
Title
Bob Kappel
Century C
Title
Rachel Tribble
Century D
 Saturday, 3pm - 3:45pm
Title
Zenka Caro
Century A
Title
Keith Seland
Century B
Title
Leslie Bennett & Laura Woodard
Century C
Title
Lyra Starseed
Century D
 Saturday, 4pm - 4:45pm
Title
Isabella
Century A
Success Center
Terry Brussels
Century B
Conscious Living
Sibli
Century C
I Pyramids
Name
Century D
 Saturday, 5pm - 5:45pm
Title
Raven Shamballa
Century A
CBD & More
Joel Gold
Century B
Vibes Up
Kaiylyn Kent
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Saturday, 6pm - 6:45pm
Title
Douglas Taylor
Century A
Title
Mat Libra
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Saturday, 7pm - 7:45pm
Title
Isaac Mars
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D

SUNDAY LECTURES

 Sunday, 10am - 10:45am
Start your Mind/Body/Spirit Business
COVR
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Sunday, 11am - 11:45am
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Sandra Biskind
Century B
Title
Victoria Reynolds
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Sunday, 12pm - 12:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Sebastian
Century C
Title
Ilene Cohn
Century D
 Sunday, 1pm - 1:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Red Laser
Name
Century B
Title
Jacob Hoy
Century C
Title
Empowered Whole Being Press
Century D
 Sunday, 2pm - 2:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Kaiylyn Kent
Century C
Title
Camille Conti
Century D
 Sunday, 3pm - 3:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Douglas Sutton
Century B
Title
Nicholas Light Guru
Century C
Title
Damian Hagglund
Century D
 Sunday, 4pm - 4:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Pegasus
Stan Deland
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Sunday, 5pm - 5:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Sunday, 6pm - 6:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D
 Sunday, 7pm - 7:45pm
Title
Name
Century A
Title
Name
Century B
Title
Name
Century C
Title
Name
Century D