2020 Lecture Schedule

ALL LECTURES ARE FREE WITH A DAY PASS

 
 

FRIDAY LECTURES

Friday 1pm - 1:45pm
Buddha Maitreya
Title TBA
Century A
Kasey and Brad Wallis
Century B
Eagle Skyfire
Century C
Richard Harvey
Title TBA
Century D
 
Friday 2pm - 2:45pm
Dr. Stephen Ezra West - 'Dr. Ez'
Century A
Bernard Ilsley
Title TBA
Century B
Jeffrey Bomberger
Title TBA
Century C
Matthew Mountain
Title TBA
Century D
 
Friday 3pm - 3:45pm
Shima Moore
Title TBA
 
Century A
Kathy Davidson
 
 Century B
Xane Daniel
 
 Century C
Zadok 'RA' Orisis
and Jim Ohneck
Century D
 
Friday 4pm - 4:45pm
Igor Galibov
Title TBA
Century A
Shakuntali
Title TBA
Century B
Christina Souza Ma
Title TBA
Century C
Paul and Lily Weisbart
Title TBA
Century D
 
Friday 5pm - 5:45pm
Judy Jewett
 
Century A
Jerry Sargeant
 
Century B
Thomas R Bartholomew
Century D
 
Friday 6pm - 6:45pm
Fiona, The Persian Mystic
Title TBA
 
Century A
David Christopher Lewis
Century B
Tammy Adams
Title TBA
 
Century C
Apolla Asteria
 
Century D
 
Friday 7pm - 7:45pm
Dana Micucci
 
Century B
Guru Baneshwaranand
Century C
Kaitlyn Keyt
Title TBA
 
Century D
 
Friday 8pm - 8:45pm
Lai Ubberud and
Robert Quicksilver
Tarot for Fun
Century B
Maureen St. Germain
Century C
Tracey Ash
 
Century D
 

SATURDAY LECTURES

Saturday 9am - 9:45am
Buddha Maitreya
 
Century A
Kathy Davidson
Century B
Jerry Sargeant
Century C
Mieshiel Murray
 
Century D
 
Saturday 10am - 10:45am
Sky Kubby
Title TBA
 
Century A
Joe Blanton
Title TBA
 
Century B
Alex
Title TBA
 
Century C
Brian Berman
Century D
 
Saturday 11am - 11:45am
Clarice Chan
 
Century A
David Christopher Lewis
Century B
Deborah Stuart
Title TBA
 
Century D
 
Saturday 12pm - 12:45pm
Lisa Barnett
Century A
Alexa Person
 
Century B
Fiona, The Persian Mystic
Title TBA
 
Century C
Drew Grossmann
Title TBA
 
Century D
 
Saturday 1pm - 1:45pm
Dr. Cua
Title TBA
Century D
 
Barbara Schiff
Title TBA
Century B
Tammy Adams
Title TBA
Century C
Leslie Anne Scatena
Title TBA
Century D
 
Saturday 2pm - 2:45pm
Dawn Lynn
 
Century A
Dr. Christian von hr
Century B
Tracey Diner
Title TBA
 
Century C
Bernard Ilsley
Title TBA
 
Century D
 
Saturday 3pm - 3:45pm
Angelina Hewett
Title TBA
Century A
Parag Pattani
Title TBA
Century B
Richard Larson
Century C
Michelle Leffel
Title TBA
Century D
 
Saturday 4pm - 4:45pm
Ginger Ravenscroft
Title TBA
 
Century A
Nick Delgado
Title TBA
 
Century B
Camilla Sacre-Dallerup
 
Century C
Helaine Harris
Century D
 
Saturday 5pm - 5:45pm
Vajracharya Douglas Sutton
Title TBA
Century A
Bob Kappel
Title TBA
Century B
Melinda Malone
Century C
Phil Wilson
Title TBA
Century D
 
Saturday 6pm - 6:45pm
Swaha Ron and
DragonMa Holman
Century A
Zarathustra Esfandiary
 
Century B
Steve & Mara Allen
Title TBA
 
Century C
Gregor Maria Eisele
Century D
 
Saturday 7pm - 7:45pm
Tanya Mikaela
Title TBA
 
Century A
Tatyana Mickushina
 
Century B
Tara Wenig
 
Century C
Rion De'Rouen
Alexander Mazzsone
Title TBA
Century D
 
Saturday 8pm - 8:45pm
Lai Ubberud
Century A
Rob Potter
Title TBA
Century B
Jane de Forest
Title TBA
Century C
Bill Chalmers
Title TBA
Century D
 

SUNDAY LECTURES

Sunday 9am - 9:45am
Dianne Joy Bauer
Century A
Gabrielle Spencer
Title TBA
Century B
Kaitlyn Keyt
Title TBA
Century C
Speaker TBA
Title TBA
Century D
 
Sunday 10am - 10:45am
Clarice Chan
 
Century A
Candace Stewart-Findlay
Century B
Kasey and Brad Wallis
Title TBA
 
Century C
Rev. Bruce Mallery
Century D
 
Sunday 11am - 11:45am
Zarathustra Esfandiary
Century A
Fiona, The Persian Mystic
Title TBA
 
Century B
Tuesday May Thomas
 
Century C
Meg Benedicte
 
Century D
 
Sunday 12pm - 12:45pm
Diana Maxwell
Title TBA
Century A
Mary Bowers
Century B
Tsu Whittaker
Title TBA
Century C
Frank Cousineau
Title TBA
Century D
 
Sunday 1pm - 1:45pm
Linda Bronn
 
Century B
Tammy Adams
Title TBA
 
Century C
Sunday 2pm - 2:45pm
Bernard Ilsley
Title TBA
 
Century A
Cynthia Stumborg
 
Century B
Camilla Sacre-Dallerup
 
Century D
 
Sunday 3pm - 3:45pm
Christina Souza Ma
Title TBA
Century A
Tatyana Mickushina
Century B
Douglas Taylor
Title TBA
Century C
LifeWaves
Title TBA
Century D
 
Sunday 4pm - 4:45pm
Barbara Meiklejohn-Free
Century A
Ken Sheetz
Title TBA
Century B
Dana Micucci
Century C
Terry Brussel
Century D
 
Sunday 5pm - 5:45pm
Flavia Kate Peters
 
Century A
Zadok 'RA' Osiris
Tesla, ET Technology
and Epoch Laser
Century B
Ted Mahr
Title TBA
 
Century C
Shakuntali
Title TBA
 
Century D
 
Sunday 6pm - 6:45pm
Oxana Lovich
and Andrei Knight
Century A
Asil Toksal
Title TBA
 
Century B
Rick Thomas
Title TBA
 
Century C
Gregor Maria Eisele
Century D
 
Sunday 7pm - 7:45pm
Susan Larison Danz
Title TBA
Century A
Rehmannia Dean Thomas
Title TBA
Century B
Andrew Batty
Title TBA
Century C
DaVid
Title TBA
Century D
 
Sunday 8pm - 8:45pm
Eve 5D
Title TBA
Century A
Tracee Dunblazer
Title TBA
Century B
Raven
Title TBA
Century C
Speaker TBA
Title TBA
Century D