Follow us:           

 




 

PANEL DISCUSSIONS
 AT THE PLAZA PANEL ROOM (LOWER LOBBY LEVEL)

                           FRIDAY
, FEBRUARY 7
5:30pm - 7:30pm       GeoEngineering and the Environmental and Health Ripple Effects   
                                  Moderated by Jill Buck                                 
                                  Dane Wiginton, Dr. Douglas R. Levine and George Barnes

8:00pm - 10:00pm     Ancient Alien Panel
                                  Hosted by Serena Wright Taylor
                                  William Henry, Linda Moulten Howe, Jason Martell, Mike Bara and Nick Redfern                  
                                                             
                           SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 8
9:30am - 11:30am      Animal and Ascension Panel  
                                   Hosted by Lori Spagna
                                   Lai Ubberud, Laura Stinchfield, Dr. Richard Palmquist, Asia Voight, Dr. Jones and Ann Hoff

12:00pm - 2:00pm      
George Noory Panel: Cosmic Science
                               
Purchase Special Event Ticket
                                     Hosted by George Noory
                                     Gregg Braden, David Wilcock, Lynne McTaggart, David Reynolds, Matias de Stefano
                                     and Dannion Brinkley

2:30pm - 4:30pm       
Spiritual Healing
                                  
Moderated by Diana Maxwell
                                   Sonja Grace, Deboarh King, Susan Shumsky, Gail Thackray,  Christopher Macklin,
                                   Howard Martin, Shaman Durek Verrett, Steven Sadleir and Dr. Dain Heer
                         
                                  
5:00pm - 7:00pm        Angel Panel - Talking With the Angels: Answers For Humanity 
                                   Moderated by Jason Michael Henson
                                   Stephanie Lodge, Sonja Grace, Susanna Sophia Hart, Chris Alexandra, Kaya,
                                   Michelle Anderson and Camille Michaels
                                                      
7:30pm - 9:30pm        Real Food Panel - The Alchemy of Eating Right
                                   Moderated by Richard Greene
                                   Rod Rotondi, Dr. Sharyn Wynters, Danette May, James Colquhoun,  Dr. Roni DeLuz,
                                   Dr. Mark Mincolla and Christina Avaness

                            SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 9
9:30am - 11:30am       Psychic Panel
                                   
Hosted by Joseph Martin
                                    Vincent Genna, Aiden Chase, Debbie Griggs, and Lai Ubberud and Carolyn Coleridge
 
12:00pm - 2:00pm       UFO Panel - Disclosure
                                    Hosted by Stephen Bassett
                                    Bryce Zabel, Captain Robert Salas, Linda Moulton Howe, Dr. Robert M. Wood,
                                    and Nick Redfern
                                                                        
2:30pm - 4:30pm         The Emergent Feminine
                                    Moderated by Lisa Garr
                                    Celeste Yarnall, Jeri Castronova, Dr. Julie Gerland,
                                    Karen Tate, Miriam Robbins Dexter and Sylmarah Baruti                                        
                                                                                                        
5:00pm - 7:00pm         Astrology Panel
                                    Moderated by Rhonda Clifton Lyons 
                                    Alexandra Karacostas, Dana Dunn, David Palmer, Pat Collins and Thomas F. Lyons